Back
Norikae-Annai
Air line available:03/01/2016 To 04/30/2016
Jorudan co.,Ltd
Narita-Airport To Yokosuka Departure 5:57pm Apr/ 7/2010
No.1 Fast Akeirono2 Akeirono3 Low price Akeirono4 Easy
On board for 130 minutes (Traveling for 149 minutes)
One-way fare:4,290 yen Distance:141.6 km
In this route, the fare displayed as regular ticket.
The fare may differ from IC card(Suica/PASMO).
Train Info. Departs
Arrives
Distance Fare Seat Express
Surcharge
Narita-Airport Map Hotel
Limited Express Narita Express No.44 06:15pm
07:17pm
[62min.]
79.2km 2590yen Reserved 1700yen
Tokyo
JR Tokaido Line(JR East) 07:33pm
08:10pm
[37min.]
40.9km
Totsuka
JR Yokosuka Line 08:13pm
08:44pm
[31min.]
21.5km
Yokosuka Map Hotel
ICONS
Back
Norikae-Annai
Air line available:03/01/2016 To 04/30/2016
Jorudan co.,Ltd
Narita-Airport To Yokosuka Departure 5:57pm Apr/ 7/2010
Akeirono1 Fast No.2 Akeirono3 Low price Akeirono4 Easy
On board for 144 minutes (Traveling for 158 minutes)
One-way fare:2,370 yen Distance:126.8 km
In this route, the fare displayed as regular ticket.
The fare may differ from IC card(Suica/PASMO).
Train Info. Departs
Arrives
Distance Fare Seat Express
Surcharge
Narita-Airport Map Hotel
Private Railroad Narita Skyaccess
Access Express
06:37pm
07:23pm
[46min.]
51.4km 1290yen
Keisei-Takasago
Private Railroad Keisei Line
Rapid
07:27pm
07:35pm
[8min.]
6.9km
Oshiage Direct
Subway Toei Subway-Asakusa Line 07:36pm
07:43pm
[7min.]
3.8km
Higashi-Nihombashi/Bakurocho
JR Sobu Line(Rapid) 07:51pm
07:56pm
[5min.]
2.3km 1080yen
Tokyo Direct
JR Yokosuka Line 07:57pm
09:15pm
[78min.]
62.4km
Yokosuka Map Hotel
ICONS
Back
Norikae-Annai
Air line available:03/01/2016 To 04/30/2016
Jorudan co.,Ltd
Narita-Airport To Yokosuka Departure 5:57pm Apr/ 7/2010
Akeirono1 Fast Akeirono2 No.3 Low price Akeirono4 Easy
On board for 152 minutes (Traveling for 162 minutes)
One-way fare:2,160 yen Distance:129.8 km
In this route, the fare displayed as regular ticket.
The fare may differ from IC card(Suica/PASMO).
Train Info. Departs
Arrives
Distance Fare Seat Express
Surcharge
Narita-Airport Map Hotel
Private Railroad Keisei Line
Limited Express
06:02pm
06:51pm
[49min.]
44.2km 740yen
Keisei-Funabashi/Funabashi
JR Sobu Line(Rapid) 06:59pm
07:27pm
[28min.]
23.2km 1420yen
Tokyo Direct
JR Yokosuka Line 07:29pm
08:44pm
[75min.]
62.4km
Yokosuka Map Hotel
ICONS
Back
Norikae-Annai
Air line available:03/01/2016 To 04/30/2016
Jorudan co.,Ltd
Narita-Airport To Yokosuka Departure 5:57pm Apr/ 7/2010
Akeirono1 Fast Akeirono2 Akeirono3 Low price No.4 Easy
On board for 165 minutes (Traveling for 165 minutes)
One-way fare:2,590 yen Distance:141.6 km
In this route, the fare displayed as regular ticket.
The fare may differ from IC card(Suica/PASMO).
Train Info. Departs
Arrives
Distance Fare Seat Express
Surcharge
Narita-Airport Map Hotel
JR Sobu(Rapid)-Yokosuka Line 05:59pm
08:44pm
[165min.]
141.6km 2590yen
Yokosuka Map Hotel
ICONS
Back
Copyright(C)2016 Jorudan.co.,Ltd All rights reserved.