Menu

Setting & Language
Close ×

Tokyo - Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden{Spot}

東京 - 新宿御苑〔スポット〕

03/14/2018 20:11 Depart

2018/03/14 20:11 発

Route Options検索条件設定

Fare types : Ticket

運賃種類 : 切符

Charged Limited Express : No Preference

有料特急利用 : おまかせ

Airplane : No Preference

飛行機利用 : おまかせ

Seat Preference : Reserved Seat

座席指定 : 指定席

Preferred Trains : Prefer to Use Nozomi

優先列車指定 : のぞみ優先

Route

1

20:13 → 20:35
EasyFast
Time22 minTicket200 yen

Ticket / 200yen (For Shinjuku-Gyoemmae)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Marunouchi Line (For Ogikubo)

東京メトロ丸ノ内線(荻窪行)

Position ?

16min

20:29

Shinjuku-Gyoemmae

新宿御苑前

Walk

Foot

徒歩

6min

(20:35)

Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden

新宿御苑

Route

2

20:11 → 20:37
Cheap
Time26 minTicket170 yen

Ticket / 170yen (For Sendagaya)

JRJR

Chuo Line Rapid (For Takao)

中央線快速(高尾行)

Position ?

9min

20:20

Yotsuya

四ッ谷

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 2 min

Yotsuya

四ッ谷

JRJR

Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Mitaka)

中央・総武線各停(三鷹行)

Position ?

3min

20:28

Sendagaya

千駄ヶ谷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

9min

(20:37)

Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden

新宿御苑

Route

3

20:11 → 20:37
Cheap
Time26 minTicket170 yen

Ticket / 170yen (For Sendagaya)

JRJR

Chuo Line Rapid (For Takao)

中央線快速(高尾行)

Position ?

4min

20:15

Ochanomizu

御茶ノ水

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 1 min
Wait 0 min

Ochanomizu

御茶ノ水

JRJR

Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Mitaka)

中央・総武線各停(三鷹行)

Position ?

12min

20:28

Sendagaya

千駄ヶ谷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

9min

(20:37)

Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden

新宿御苑

Route

4

20:12 → 20:46
Cheap
Time34 minTicket170 yen

Ticket / 170yen (For Sendagaya)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Minami-Urawa)

京浜東北線(南浦和行)

Position ?

4min

20:16

Akihabara

秋葉原

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 3 min

Akihabara

秋葉原

JRJR

Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Mitaka)

中央・総武線各停(三鷹行)

Position ?

15min

20:37

Sendagaya

千駄ヶ谷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

9min

(20:46)

Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden

新宿御苑

Route

5

20:11 → 20:53
Time42 minTicket410 yen

Ticket / 200yen (For Shinjuku)

JRJR

Chuo Line Rapid (For Takao)

中央線快速(高尾行)

Position ?

14min

20:25

Shinjuku

新宿

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 7 min
Wait 10 min

20:42

Shinjuku Eki Higashiguchi{Toei Bus}

新宿駅東口〔都バス23区〕

Ticket / 210yen (For Shinjuku 2 Chome{Toei Bus})

Bus

Shina97 (For Shinagawa Eki Takanawaguchi)

品97(品川駅高輪口行)

5min

20:47

Shinjuku 2 Chome{Toei Bus}

新宿二丁目〔都バス23区〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

6min

(20:53)

Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden

新宿御苑

Route

6

20:13 → 20:59
Time46 minTicket380 yen

Ticket / 170yen (For Aoyama-Itchome)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Marunouchi Line (For Ogikubo)

東京メトロ丸ノ内線(荻窪行)

Position ?

9min

20:22

Akasaka-Mitsuke

赤坂見附

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 1 min
Wait 0 min

Akasaka-Mitsuke

赤坂見附

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Ginza Line (For Shibuya)

東京メトロ銀座線(渋谷行)

Position ?

2min

20:25

Aoyama-Itchome

青山一丁目

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 15 min

20:44

Aoyama 1 Chome Eki Mae{Toei Bus}

青山一丁目駅前〔都バス23区〕

Ticket / 210yen (For Shinjuku 2 Chome{Toei Bus})

Bus

Shina97 (For Shinjuku Eki Nishiguchi)

品97(新宿駅西口行)

9min

20:53

Shinjuku 2 Chome{Toei Bus}

新宿二丁目〔都バス23区〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

6min

(20:59)

Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden

新宿御苑

Route

7

20:11 → 20:59
Time48 minTicket380 yen

Ticket / 170yen (For Shinanomachi)

JRJR

Chuo Line Rapid (For Takao)

中央線快速(高尾行)

Position ?

9min

20:20

Yotsuya

四ッ谷

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 2 min

Yotsuya

四ッ谷

JRJR

Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Mitaka)

中央・総武線各停(三鷹行)

Position ?

2min

20:27

Shinanomachi

信濃町

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 16 min

20:47

Shinanomachi Eki Mae{Toei Bus}

信濃町駅前〔都バス23区〕

Ticket / 210yen (For Shinjuku 2 Chome{Toei Bus})

Bus

Shina97 (For Shinjuku Eki Nishiguchi)

品97(新宿駅西口行)

6min

20:53

Shinjuku 2 Chome{Toei Bus}

新宿二丁目〔都バス23区〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

6min

(20:59)

Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden

新宿御苑