Shin-Urayasu - Shinjuku

新浦安 - 新宿

04/18/2018 08:30 Depart

2018/04/18 08:30 発

Route

1

08:35 → 09:21
Time46 min Ticket730 yen

08:35

Shin-Urayasu

新浦安

Ticket / 170 yen (For Shin-Kiba)

JRJR

Keiyo Line (For Tokyo)

京葉線(東京行)

10min

08:45

Shin-Kiba

新木場

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 2 min

08:50

Shin-Kiba

新木場

Ticket / 390 yen (For Osaki)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Rinkai Line (For Ikebukuro)

りんかい線(池袋行)

19min

09:09

Osaki

大崎

Direct

直通

Wait 1 min

09:10

Osaki

大崎

Ticket / 170 yen (For Shinjuku)

JRJR

Saikyo Line (For Ikebukuro)

埼京線(池袋行)

11min

09:21

Shinjuku

新宿