Shin-Urayasu - Shinjuku

新浦安 - 新宿

04/18/2018 08:30 Depart

2018/04/18 08:30 発

Route

3

08:35 → 09:23
Time48 min Ticket420 yen

08:35

Shin-Urayasu

新浦安

Ticket / 220 yen (For Hatchobori(Tokyo))

JRJR

Keiyo Line (For Tokyo)

京葉線(東京行)

18min

08:53

Hatchobori(Tokyo)

八丁堀(東京)

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 5 min
Wait 0 min

08:58

Hatchobori(Tokyo)

八丁堀(東京)

Ticket / 200 yen (For Shinjuku)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Hibiya Line (For Naka-Meguro)

東京メトロ日比谷線(中目黒行)

5min

09:03

Ginza

銀座

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 1 min

09:07

Ginza

銀座

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Marunouchi Line (For Nakano-Fujimicho)

東京メトロ丸ノ内線(中野富士見町行)

16min

09:23

Shinjuku

新宿