Tokyo - Kiyomizu-dera Temple{Spot}

東京 - 清水寺(京都)〔スポット〕

01/12/2019 24:33 Depart

2019/01/12 24:33 発

Route

6

00:33 → 21:17
Time20 hr 44 min Ticket33,550 yen
JK26

00:33

Tokyo

東京

Ticket / 160 yen (For Hamamatsucho)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Kamata)

京浜東北線(蒲田行)

6min
JK23

00:39

Hamamatsucho

浜松町

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 257 min
MO01

04:59

Hamamatsucho

浜松町

Ticket / 500 yen (For Haneda Airport Terminal 2)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Tokyo-Monorail Airport Rapid (For Haneda Airport Terminal 2)

東京モノレール空港快速(羽田空港第2ターミナル行)

18min
MO11

05:17

Haneda Airport Terminal 2

羽田空港第2ターミナル

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 30 min
Wait 38 min

06:25

Haneda-Airport

羽田空港

Ticket / 31,550 yen [Flex] (For Itami-Airport(Airport))

AirplaneAirplane

ANA 985

ANA985便

65min

07:30

Itami-Airport(Airport)

伊丹空港(空港)

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 25 min
Wait 695 min

19:30

Osaka Itami International Airport{Airport Shuttle Bus}

大阪[伊丹]空港〔空港連絡バス〕

Ticket / 1,340 yen (For Shijo Kawaramachi [Kosha]{Airport Shuttle Bus})

Bus

Itami Airport Limousine[Kyoto] (For Demachiyanagi Sta.)

伊丹空港線[京都](出町柳駅前行)

69min

20:39

Shijo Kawaramachi [Kosha]{Airport Shuttle Bus}

四条河原町[降車]〔空港連絡バス〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

38min

(21:17)

Kiyomizu-dera Temple

清水寺(京都)