Tokyo - Kiyomizu-dera Temple{Spot}

東京 - 清水寺(京都)〔スポット〕

09/14/2017 15:28 Depart

2017/09/14 15:28 発

Route

6

15:29 → 19:37
Time4 hr 8 min Ticket26,810 yen

15:29

Tokyo

東京

Ticket / 160yen (For Hamamatsucho)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line Rapid (For Ofuna)

京浜東北線快速(大船行)

4min

15:33

Hamamatsucho

浜松町

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 5 min
Wait 2 min

15:40

Hamamatsucho

浜松町

Ticket / 490yen (For Haneda-Airport Terminal 1)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Tokyo-Monorail Airport Rapid (For Haneda-Airport Terminal 2)

東京モノレール空港快速(羽田空港第2ビル行)

16min

15:56

Haneda-Airport Terminal 1

羽田空港第1ビル

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 30 min
Wait 4 min

16:30

Haneda-Airport

羽田空港

Ticket / 25,490yen [One Way] (For Itami-Airport)

AirplaneAirplane

JAL 127

JAL127便

65min

17:35

Itami-Airport

伊丹空港

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 20 min
Wait 8 min

18:03

Osaka-Airport

大阪空港

Ticket / 200yen (For Hotarugaike)

Private Railway

Osaka-Monorail (For Kadomashi)

大阪モノレール(門真市行)

2min

18:05

Hotarugaike

蛍池

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 0 min

18:09

Hotarugaike

蛍池

Ticket / 470yen (For Kawaramachi(Kyoto))

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Hankyu-Takarazuka Line Express (For Hankyu-Umeda)

阪急宝塚線急行(阪急梅田行)

10min

18:19

Juso

十三

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 1 min
Wait 3 min

18:23

Juso

十三

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Hankyu-Kyoto Line Commuter Limited Express (For Kawaramachi)

阪急京都線通勤特急(河原町行)

43min

19:06

Kawaramachi(Kyoto)

河原町(京都)

Walk

Foot

徒歩

31min

(19:37)

Kiyomizu-dera Temple

清水寺(京都)