Tokyo - Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine{Spot}

東京 - 伏見稲荷大社〔スポット〕

09/14/2017 15:11 Depart

2017/09/14 15:11 発

Route

1

15:30 → 18:21
Time2 hr 51 min Ticket13,710 yen

15:30

Tokyo

東京

Ticket / 8,210yen (For Inari)

Reserved Seat / 5,500yen (For Kyoto)

Bullet Train

Nozomi No.45 (Series N700) (For Hakata)

のぞみ45号(N700系)(博多行)

138min

17:48

Kyoto

京都

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 7 min
Wait 16 min

18:11

Kyoto

京都

JR

Nara Line (For Joyo)

奈良線(城陽行)

5min

18:16

Inari

稲荷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

(18:21)

Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

伏見稲荷大社