Tokyo - Hiroshima Peace Memorial Park{Spot}

東京 - 広島平和記念公園〔スポット〕

11/10/2018 05:41 Depart

2018/11/10 05:41 発

Route

8

22:00 → 08:26
Time10 hr 26 min Ticket22,940 yen

22:00

Tokyo

東京

Ticket / 11,660yen (For Hiroshima)

Solo / 8,100yen (For Okayama)

Sleeper Train

Sunrise Izumo (For Izumoshi)

サンライズ出雲(出雲市行)

507min

06:27

Okayama

岡山

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 8 min
Wait 28 min

07:03

Okayama

岡山

Reserved Seat / 3,000yen (For Hiroshima)

Bullet Train

Hikari No.441 (For Hakata)

ひかり441号(博多行)

47min

07:50

Hiroshima

広島

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 7 min
Wait 6 min

08:03

Hiroshimaeki

広島駅

Ticket / 180yen (For Genbaku Dome-Mae)

Streetcar

Hiroshima Dentetsu No.2 (For Hiroden-Miyajimaguchi)

広島電鉄2号線(広電宮島口行)

16min

08:19

Genbaku Dome-Mae

原爆ドーム前

Walk

Foot

徒歩

7min

(08:26)

Hiroshima Peace Memorial Park

広島平和記念公園