Yokohama - Funabori

横浜 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

3

08:50 → 09:56
Time1 hr 6 min Ticket770 yen

08:50

Yokohama

横浜

Ticket / 550 yen (For Akihabara)

JRJR

Tokaido Line(JR East) (For Takasaki)

東海道本線(東日本)(高崎行)

25min

09:15

Shimbashi

新橋

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 1 min

09:20

Shimbashi

新橋

JRJR

Yamanote Line Toward Tokyo

山手線東京方面行

8min

09:28

Akihabara

秋葉原

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 11 min
Wait 1 min

09:40

Iwamotocho

岩本町

Ticket / 220 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata)

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

16min

09:56

Funabori

船堀