Japan Transit Planner


Kyoto - Kurama

京都 - 鞍馬

05/15/2017 05:03 From

05/15/2017 05:03 発

05:37 → 07:03

Time / 1 hr 26 min Ticket / 1,150 yen


■Kyoto Platform 1

京都 1番線

| Kyoto City Subway-Karasuma Line (For Takeda) Forward-Rearward

京都地下鉄烏丸線(竹田行)

| 05:37-05:44 [7 min]

| 400 yen

◇Takeda(Kyoto)

竹田(京都)

| Transfer 乗換

| 05:44-05:45 [Transfer 1 min + Wait 0 min]

◇Takeda(Kyoto) Platform 1

竹田(京都) 1番線

| Kintetsu-Kyoto Line (For Kashiharajingu-Mae) Front/Rear

近鉄京都線(橿原神宮前行)

| 05:45-05:48 [3 min]

◇Kintetsu-Tambabashi Platform 1

近鉄丹波橋 1番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 05:48-05:57 [Transfer 4 min + Wait 5 min]

◇Tambabashi Platform 2

丹波橋 2番線

| Keihan Main Line Express (For Demachiyanagi) Forward A Little

京阪本線急行(出町柳行)

| 05:57-06:14 [17 min]

| 330 yen

◇Demachiyanagi Platform 2

出町柳 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 06:14-06:33 [Transfer 4 min + Wait 15 min]

◇Demachiyanagi

出町柳

| Eizan Main Line (For Kurama)

叡山電鉄本線(鞍馬行)

| 06:33-06:42 [9 min]

| 420 yen

◇Takaragaike

宝ヶ池

| Direct 直通

◇Takaragaike Platform 4

宝ヶ池 4番線

| Eizan Kurama Line (For Kurama)

叡山電鉄鞍馬線(鞍馬行)

| 06:42-07:03 [21 min]

■Kurama

鞍馬


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.