Japan Transit Planner


Shin-Urayasu - Shinjuku

新浦安 - 新宿

04/18/2018 08:30 From

04/18/2018 08:30 発

08:35 → 09:22

Time / 47 min Ticket / 470 yen


■Shin-Urayasu

新浦安

| Keiyo Line (For Tokyo) Rearward

京葉線(東京行)

| 08:35-08:55 [20 min]

| 470 yen

◇Tokyo Keiyo Line Platform 3

東京 京葉3番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 08:55-09:07 [Transfer 12 min + Wait 0 min]

◇Tokyo Platform 1

東京 1番線

| Chuo Line Rapid (For Hachioji) Forward-Rearward

中央線快速(八王子行)

| 09:07-09:22 [15 min]

■Shinjuku Platform 11

新宿 11番線


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.