Japan Transit Planner


Shin-Urayasu - Shinjuku

新浦安 - 新宿

04/18/2018 08:30 From

04/18/2018 08:30 発

08:35 → 09:23

Time / 48 min Ticket / 420 yen


■Shin-Urayasu

新浦安

| Keiyo Line (For Tokyo) Forward

京葉線(東京行)

| 08:35-08:53 [18 min]

| 220 yen

◇Hatchobori(Tokyo) Platform 2

八丁堀(東京) 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 08:53-08:58 [Transfer 5 min + Wait 0 min]

◇Hatchobori(Tokyo) Platform 1

八丁堀(東京) 1番線

| Tokyo-Metro Hibiya Line (For Naka-Meguro) Forward/The Car No.8

東京メトロ日比谷線(中目黒行)

| 08:58-09:03 [5 min]

| 200 yen

◇Ginza Platform 5

銀座 5番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:03-09:07 [Transfer 3 min + Wait 1 min]

◇Ginza Platform 3

銀座 3番線

| Tokyo-Metro Marunouchi Line (For Nakano-Fujimicho) The Car No.1.6

東京メトロ丸ノ内線(中野富士見町行)

| 09:07-09:23 [16 min]

■Shinjuku Platform 1

新宿 1番線


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.