Japan Transit Planner


Tokyo - Kiyomizu-dera Temple

東京 - 清水寺(京都)

09/14/2017 15:28 From

09/14/2017 15:28 発

15:29 → 19:37

Time / 4 hr 8 min Ticket / 26,810 yen


■Tokyo Platform 6

東京 6番線

| Keihintohoku Line Rapid (For Ofuna) The Car No.6.9

京浜東北線快速(大船行)

| 15:29-15:33 [4 min]

| 160 yen

◇Hamamatsucho Platform 4

浜松町 4番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 15:33-15:40 [Transfer 5 min + Wait 2 min]

◇Hamamatsucho

浜松町

| Tokyo-Monorail Airport Rapid (For Haneda-Airport Terminal 2)

東京モノレール空港快速(羽田空港第2ビル行)

| 15:40-15:56 [16 min]

| 490 yen

◇Haneda-Airport Terminal 1 Platform 2

羽田空港第1ビル 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 15:56-16:30 [Transfer 30 min + Wait 4 min]

◇Haneda-Airport

羽田空港

| JAL 127

JAL127便

| 16:30-17:35 [65 min]

| 25,490 yen [One Way]

◇Itami-Airport

伊丹空港

| Transfer 乗換

| 17:35-18:03 [Transfer 20 min + Wait 8 min]

◇Osaka-Airport

大阪空港

| Osaka-Monorail (For Kadomashi) Rearward

大阪モノレール(門真市行)

| 18:03-18:05 [2 min]

| 200 yen

◇Hotarugaike Platform 1

蛍池 1番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 18:05-18:09 [Transfer 4 min + Wait 0 min]

◇Hotarugaike Platform 2

蛍池 2番線

| Hankyu-Takarazuka Line Express (For Hankyu-Umeda) Forward-Rearward

阪急宝塚線急行(阪急梅田行)

| 18:09-18:19 [10 min]

| 470 yen

◇Juso Platform 4

十三 4番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 18:19-18:23 [Transfer 1 min + Wait 3 min]

◇Juso Platform 5

十三 5番線

| Hankyu-Kyoto Line Commuter Limited Express (For Kawaramachi)

阪急京都線通勤特急(河原町行)

| 18:23-19:06 [43 min]

◇Kawaramachi(Kyoto)

河原町(京都)

| Foot

徒歩

| (19:06)-(19:37) [31 min]

■Kiyomizu-dera Temple

清水寺(京都)


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.