Japan Transit Planner


Tokyo - Hiroshima Peace Memorial Park

東京 - 広島平和記念公園

01/13/2019 05:31 From

01/13/2019 05:31 発

05:35 → 10:17

Time / 4 hr 42 min Ticket / 19,260 yen


■Tokyo Platform 5

東京 5番線

| Yamanote Line Clockwise The Car No.6.9.11

山手線外回り

| 05:35-05:47 [12 min]

| 11,660 yen

◇Shinagawa Platform 2

品川 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 05:47-06:00 [Transfer 10 min + Wait 3 min]

◇Shinagawa

品川

| Nozomi No.99 (Series N700) (For Hakata)

のぞみ99号(N700系)(博多行)

| 06:00-09:41 [221 min]

| (Reserved Seat / 7,420yen)

◇Hiroshima Platform 12

広島 12番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:41-09:54 [Transfer 7 min + Wait 6 min]

◇Hiroshimaeki

広島駅

| Hiroshima Dentetsu No.2 (For Hiroden-Miyajimaguchi)

広島電鉄2号線(広電宮島口行)

| 09:54-10:10 [16 min]

| 180 yen

◇Genbaku Dome-Mae

原爆ドーム前

| Foot

徒歩

| (10:10)-(10:17) [7 min]

■Hiroshima Peace Memorial Park

広島平和記念公園


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.