Japan Transit Planner


Tokyo - tory

東京 -

02/15/2018 06:53 From

02/15/2018 06:53 発

06:53 → 08:52

Time / 1 hr 59 min Ticket / 570 yen


■Tokyo Platform 4

東京 4番線

| Yamanote Line Toward Ueno The Car No.3.6.7

山手線上野方面行

| 06:53-06:57 [4 min]

| 140 yen

◇Akihabara Platform 2

秋葉原 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 06:57-07:05 [Transfer 7 min + Wait 1 min]

◇Akihabara Platform 1.2

秋葉原 1・2番線

| Tsukuba Express (For Moriya) The Car No.3.5

つくばエクスプレス(守谷行)

| 07:05-07:10 [5 min]

| 210 yen

◇Asakusa[Tsukuba-Exp] Platform 1

浅草[つくばEXP] 1番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 07:10-08:32 [Transfer 5 min + Wait 77 min]

◇Tsukuba Express Asakusa Eki{Tobu Bus Central}

TX浅草駅〔東武バスセントラル〕

| Sky Tree Shuttle[Ueno Asakusa Line] (For Tokyo Sky Tree Town)

スカイツリーシャトル[上野・浅草線](東京スカイツリータウン行)

| 08:32-08:52 [20 min]

| 220 yen

◇Tokyo Sky Tree Town{Tobu Bus Central}

東京スカイツリータウン〔東武バスセントラル〕

| Foot

徒歩

| (08:52)-(08:52)

■tory


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.