Japan Rail Pass

Shinjuku - Akita

新宿 - 秋田

04/17/2018 First Train

2018/04/17 始発

Route

4

04:32 → 14:11
Time9 hr 39 min Ticket14,810 yen

04:32

Shinjuku

新宿

Ticket / 8,960 yen (For Akita)

JRJR

Chuo Line Local (For Tokyo)

中央線各停(東京行)

19min

04:51

Tokyo

東京

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 11 min
Wait 70 min

06:12

Tokyo

東京

Reserved Seat / 5,850 yen (For Shinjo)

Bullet Train

Tsubasa No.121 (For Shinjo)

つばさ121号(新庄行)

223min

09:55

Shinjo

新庄

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 5 min
Wait 82 min

11:22

Shinjo

新庄

JR

Ou Line (For Akita)

奥羽本線(秋田行)

169min

14:11

Akita

秋田