Kamikawa : Sekihoku Line Toward Engaru
Prev
- 9:00
- 09:11
Okhotsk No.1 For Abashiri
- 11:00
- 11:08
Dept.Sekihoku Line For Engaru
- 13:00
- 13:27
Taisetsu No.1 For Abashiri
Next
- 15:00
- 15:39
Sekihoku Line For Kitami(Hokkaido)
- 17:00
- 17:47
Taisetsu No.3 For Abashiri
- 19:00
- 19:48
Okhotsk No.3 For Abashiri