Japan Rail Pass

Hiroshima - Fukuyama

広島 - 福山

09/20/2023 14.00 Depart

2023/09/20 14.00 発

Route

2

14:50 → 16:37
Time1 hr 47 min Ticket1,980 yen
JR-G01

14:50

Hiroshima

広島

Ticket / 1,980 yen (For Fukuyama)

JRJR

San-yo Line (For Itozaki)

山陽本線(糸崎行)

79min
JR-X19

16:09

Itozaki

糸崎

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 1 min
Wait 1 min
JR-X19

16:11

Itozaki

糸崎

JRJR

San-yo Line (For Okayama)

山陽本線(岡山行)

26min
JR-X14

16:37

Fukuyama

福山