Setting & Language
Close ×

Tokyo - Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine{Spot}

東京 - 伏見稲荷大社〔スポット〕

04/20/2018 09:48 Depart

2018/04/20 09:48 発

Route Options検索条件設定

Fare types : Ticket

運賃種類 : 切符

Charged Limited Express : No Preference

有料特急利用 : おまかせ

Airplane : No Preference

飛行機利用 : おまかせ

Seat Preference : Reserved Seat

座席指定 : 指定席

Preferred Trains : Prefer to Use Nozomi

優先列車指定 : のぞみ優先

Route

1

09:50 → 12:29
EasyFast
Time2 hr 39 minTicket13,910 yen

Ticket / 8,210yen (For Inari)

Reserved Seat / 5,700yen (For Kyoto)

Bullet Train

Nozomi No.105 (Series N700) (For Hiroshima)

のぞみ105号(N700系)(広島行)

Position ?

138min

12:08

Kyoto

京都

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 7 min
Wait 4 min

JR

Nara Line (For Nara)

奈良線(奈良行)

5min

12:24

Inari

稲荷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

(12:29)

Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

伏見稲荷大社

Route

2

09:50 → 12:45
Easy
Time2 hr 55 minTicket14,140 yen

Ticket / 8,210yen (For Kyoto)

Reserved Seat / 5,700yen (For Kyoto)

Bullet Train

Nozomi No.105 (Series N700) (For Hiroshima)

のぞみ105号(N700系)(広島行)

138min

12:08

Kyoto

京都

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 15 min

12:26

Kyoto Eki Hachijoguchi{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau}

京都駅八条口〔京都市交通局〕

Ticket / 230yen (For Inari Taisha Mae{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau})

Bus

Shiei Express 105 (For Yoko Oji Shako Mae)

市営急行105(横大路車庫前行)

10min

12:36

Inari Taisha Mae{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau}

稲荷大社前〔京都市交通局〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

9min

(12:45)

Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

伏見稲荷大社

Route

3

10:03 → 13:15
Easy
Time3 hr 12 minTicket13,830 yen

Ticket / 8,210yen (For Kyoto)

Reserved Seat / 5,390yen (For Kyoto)

Bullet Train

Hikari No.467 (Series N700) (For Okayama)

ひかり467号(N700系)(岡山行)

162min

12:45

Kyoto

京都

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 8 min

12:56

Kyoto Eki Hachijoguchi{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau}

京都駅八条口〔京都市交通局〕

Ticket / 230yen (For Inari Taisha Mae{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau})

Bus

Shiei Express 105 (For Takeda Eki Higashiguchi)

市営急行105(竹田駅東口行)

10min

13:06

Inari Taisha Mae{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau}

稲荷大社前〔京都市交通局〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

9min

(13:15)

Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

伏見稲荷大社

Route

4

10:03 → 13:17
Easy
Time3 hr 14 minTicket13,600 yen

Ticket / 8,210yen (For Inari)

Reserved Seat / 5,390yen (For Kyoto)

Bullet Train

Hikari No.467 (Series N700) (For Okayama)

ひかり467号(N700系)(岡山行)

Position ?

162min

12:45

Kyoto

京都

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 7 min
Wait 15 min

JR

Nara Line (For Joyo)

奈良線(城陽行)

5min

13:12

Inari

稲荷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

(13:17)

Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

伏見稲荷大社

Route

5

12:00 → 20:58
CheapBus
Time8 hr 58 minTicket6,350 yen

(12:00)

Tokyo

東京

Walk

Foot

徒歩

10min

12:10

Tokyo Eki{Highway Express Bus}

東京駅〔高速バス〕

Ticket / 6,200yen (For Kyoto Fukakusa{Highway Express Bus})

Highway Express Bus

中央道昼特急大阪 13号(OCAT行)

中央道昼特急大阪13号(OCAT行)

501min

20:31

Kyoto Fukakusa{Highway Express Bus}

京都深草〔高速バス〕

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 12 min
Wait 4 min

Fujinomori

藤森

Ticket / 150yen (For Fushimi-Inari)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keihan Main Line Semi-Express (For Demachiyanagi)

京阪本線準急(出町柳行)

3min

20:50

Fushimi-Inari

伏見稲荷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

8min

(20:58)

Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

伏見稲荷大社