Menu

Setting & Language
Close ×

Tokyo - Tokyo Skytree{Spot}

東京 - 東京スカイツリー〔スポット〕

10/12/2018 18:24 Depart

2018/10/12 18:24 発

Route Options検索条件設定

Fare types : Ticket

運賃種類 : 切符

Charged Limited Express : No Preference

有料特急利用 : おまかせ

Airplane : No Preference

飛行機利用 : おまかせ

Seat Preference : Reserved Seat

座席指定 : 指定席

Preferred Trains : Prefer to Use Nozomi

優先列車指定 : のぞみ優先

Route

1

18:25 → 18:46
EasyFast
Time21 minTicket330 yen

Ticket / 160yen (For Kinshicho)

JRJR

Sobu Line(Rapid) (For Chiba)

総武線快速(千葉行)

Position ?

8min

18:33

Kinshicho

錦糸町

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 6 min
Wait 0 min

Kinshicho

錦糸町

Ticket / 170yen (For Oshiage)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Hanzomon Line (For Oshiage)

東京メトロ半蔵門線(押上行)

Position ?

2min

18:41

Oshiage

押上

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

(18:46)

Tokyo Skytree

東京スカイツリー

Route

2

18:24 → 18:49
Time25 minTicket340 yen

Ticket / 160yen (For Asakusabashi)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Minami-Urawa)

京浜東北線(南浦和行)

Position ?

4min

18:28

Akihabara

秋葉原

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 0 min

Akihabara

秋葉原

JRJR

Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Nishi-Funabashi)

中央・総武線各停(西船橋行)

Position ?

2min

18:33

Asakusabashi

浅草橋

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 1 min

Asakusabashi

浅草橋

Ticket / 180yen (For Oshiage)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Asakusa Line (For Imbanihon-Idai)

都営浅草線(印旛日本医大行)

Position ?

6min

18:44

Oshiage

押上

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

(18:49)

Tokyo Skytree

東京スカイツリー

Route

3

18:25 → 18:52
CheapEasy
Time27 minTicket200 yen

Ticket / 200yen (For Oshiage)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Marunouchi Line (For Ikebukuro)

東京メトロ丸ノ内線(池袋行)

Position ?

1min

18:26

Otemachi(Tokyo)

大手町(東京)

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 2 min

Otemachi(Tokyo)

大手町(東京)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Hanzomon Line (For Oshiage)

東京メトロ半蔵門線(押上行)

Position ?

16min

18:47

Oshiage

押上

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

(18:52)

Tokyo Skytree

東京スカイツリー

Route

4

18:25 → 18:53
Easy
Time28 minTicket320 yen

Ticket / 140yen (For Bakurocho)

JRJR

Sobu Line(Rapid) (For Chiba)

総武線快速(千葉行)

Position ?

4min

18:29

Bakurocho

馬喰町

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 8 min
Wait 3 min

Higashi-Nihombashi

東日本橋

Ticket / 180yen (For Oshiage)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Asakusa Line (For Aoto)

都営浅草線(青砥行)

Position ?

8min

18:48

Oshiage

押上

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

(18:53)

Tokyo Skytree

東京スカイツリー

Route

5

18:24 → 18:53
Time29 minTicket520 yen

Ticket / 140yen (For Kanda(Tokyo))

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Minami-Urawa)

京浜東北線(南浦和行)

Position ?

2min

18:26

Kanda(Tokyo)

神田(東京)

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 0 min

Kanda(Tokyo)

神田(東京)

Ticket / 170yen (For Asakusa)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Ginza Line (For Asakusa)

東京メトロ銀座線(浅草行)

Position ?

11min

18:41

Asakusa

浅草

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 5 min
Wait 0 min

18:46

Asakusakaminarimon{Keisei Bus}

浅草雷門〔京成バス〕

Ticket / 210yen (For Tokyo Skytree Town Mae{Keisei Bus})

Bus

Shinko 59(Joint Operation) (For Shinkoiwa Eki Tohoku Hiroba)

新小59(共同運行)(新小岩駅東北広場行)

5min

18:51

Tokyo Skytree Town Mae{Keisei Bus}

東京スカイツリータウン前〔京成バス〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

2min

(18:53)

Tokyo Skytree

東京スカイツリー

Route

6

18:24 → 19:12
Easy
Time48 minTicket380 yen

Ticket / 160yen (For Ueno)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Minami-Urawa)

京浜東北線(南浦和行)

Position ?

8min

18:32

Ueno

上野

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 10 min
Wait 0 min

18:42

Ueno Eki Ueno Koen{Tobu Bus Central}

上野駅・上野公園〔東武バスセントラル〕

Ticket / 220yen (For Tokyo Sky Tree Town{Tobu Bus Central})

Bus

Sky Tree Shuttle[Ueno Asakusa Line] (For Tokyo Sky Tree Town)

スカイツリーシャトル[上野・浅草線](東京スカイツリータウン行)

30min

19:12△ 

Tokyo Sky Tree Town{Tobu Bus Central}

東京スカイツリータウン〔東武バスセントラル〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

(19:12)

Tokyo Skytree

東京スカイツリー

Route

7

18:24 → 19:12
Time48 minTicket570 yen

Ticket / 140yen (For Akihabara)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Minami-Urawa)

京浜東北線(南浦和行)

Position ?

4min

18:28

Akihabara

秋葉原

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 7 min
Wait 0 min

Akihabara

秋葉原

Ticket / 210yen (For Asakusa[Tsukuba-Exp])

Private Railway

Tsukuba Express (For Moriya)

つくばエクスプレス(守谷行)

Position ?

5min

18:40

Asakusa[Tsukuba-Exp]

浅草[つくばEXP]

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 5 min
Wait 7 min

18:52

Tsukuba Express Asakusa Eki{Tobu Bus Central}

TX浅草駅〔東武バスセントラル〕

Ticket / 220yen (For Tokyo Sky Tree Town{Tobu Bus Central})

Bus

Sky Tree Shuttle[Ueno Asakusa Line] (For Tokyo Sky Tree Town)

スカイツリーシャトル[上野・浅草線](東京スカイツリータウン行)

20min

19:12△ 

Tokyo Sky Tree Town{Tobu Bus Central}

東京スカイツリータウン〔東武バスセントラル〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

(19:12)

Tokyo Skytree

東京スカイツリー