Menu

Setting & Language
Close ×

Kansai-Airport - Namba

03/16/2018 21:30 Arrival

Route Options

Fare types : Ticket

Charged Limited Express : No Preference

Airplane : No Preference

Seat Preference : Non-Reserved Seat

Preferred Trains : Prefer to Use Nozomi

Route

1

20:36 → 21:18
EasyFast
Time42 minTicket1,430 yen

Kansai-Airport

Ticket / 920 yen (For Nankai-Namba)

Limited Express Ticket / 510 yen (For Nankai-Namba)

Limited Express TrainLimited Express Train

Nankai-Limited Express Rapit Alpha No.4 (For Nankai-Namba)

36min

21:12

Nankai-Namba

Walk

Foot

6min

(21:18)

Namba

Route

2

20:26 → 21:22
CheapEasy
Time56 minTicket920 yen

Kansai-Airport

Ticket / 920 yen (For Nankai-Namba)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Nankai-Kuko Line Airport Express (For Nankai-Namba)

8min

20:34

Izumisano

Direct

Wait 1 min

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Nankai Line Airport Express (For Nankai-Namba)

41min

21:16

Nankai-Namba

Walk

Foot

6min

(21:22)

Namba

Route

3

20:19 → 21:22
Time1 hr 3 minTicket1,100 yen

(20:19)

Kansai-Airport

Walk

Foot

6min

20:25

Kansai Airport Terminal 1{Airport Shuttle Bus}

Ticket / 1,100 yen (For JR Namba Sta. [Ocat]{Airport Shuttle Bus})

Bus

Kansai Airport Limousine[Namba] (For JR Namba Sta. [Ocat])

50min

21:15

JR Namba Sta. [Ocat]{Airport Shuttle Bus}

Walk

Foot

7min

(21:22)

Namba

Route

4

20:00 → 21:22
Time1 hr 22 minTicket1,060 yen

Kansai-Airport

Ticket / 1,060 yen (For JR-Namba)

JRJR

Kansaikuko Line Kanku-Rapid (For Kyobashi)

Position ?

10min

20:10

Hineno

Direct

Wait 7 min

Hineno

JRJR

Hanwa Line Kanku-Rapid (For Kyobashi)

36min

20:53

Tennoji

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 1 min
Wait 12 min

JRJR

Yamatoji Line (For Jr-Namba)

6min

21:12

JR-Namba

Walk

Foot

10min

(21:22)

Namba