Akihabara - Funabori

秋葉原 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

2

09:16 → 09:56
Time40 min Ticket530 yen

09:16

Akihabara

秋葉原

Ticket / 310 yen (For Motoyawata)

JRJR

Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Tsudanuma)

中央・総武線各停(津田沼行)

23min

09:39

Motoyawata

本八幡

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 6 min
Wait 1 min

09:46

Motoyawata

本八幡

Ticket / 220 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Shinsen-Shinjuku)

都営新宿線(新線新宿行)

10min

09:56

Funabori

船堀