Ikebukuro - Funabori

池袋 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

2

09:12 → 09:56
Time44 min Ticket350 yen

09:12

Ikebukuro

池袋

Ticket / 350 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Yurakucho Line (For Shin-Kiba)

東京メトロ有楽町線(新木場行)

13min

09:25

Ichigaya

市ヶ谷

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 4 min

09:33

Ichigaya

市ヶ谷

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata)

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

23min

09:56

Funabori

船堀