Kamikawa - Shiretokoshari

02/13/2019 First Train

Route

1

09:16 → 15:56
Time6 hr 40 min IC Card6,910 yen

09:16

Kamikawa

IC Card / 4,750 yen (For Shiretokoshari)

Non-reserved Seat / 2,160 yen (For Abashiri)

Limited Express TrainLimited Express Train

Okhotsk No.1 (For Abashiri)

181min

12:17

Abashiri

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 3 min
Wait 170 min

15:10

Abashiri

JRJR

Semmo Line (For Kushiro)

46min

15:56

Shiretokoshari