Kamikawa - Shiretokoshari

04/17/2019 First Train

Route

2

09:10 → 15:56
Time6 hr 46 min IC Card4,840 yen

(09:10)

Kamikawa

Walk

Foot

5min

09:15

Kamikawa-Ekimae (Kamikawa Sta.){Highway Express Bus}

IC Card / 3,000 yen (For Kitami Bus Terminal{Highway Express Bus})

Highway Express Bus

Limited Express Sekihoku (For Kitami Bus Terminal)

150min

11:45

Kitami Bus Terminal{Highway Express Bus}

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 8 min
Wait 110 min

13:43

Kitami(Hokkaido)

IC Card / 1,840 yen (For Shiretokoshari)

JRJR

Sekihoku Line (For Abashiri)

68min

14:51

Abashiri

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 1 min
Wait 18 min

15:10

Abashiri

JRJR

Semmo Line (For Kushiro)

46min

15:56

Shiretokoshari