Kyoto - Kansai-Airport

04/04/2018 15:03 Depart

Route

1

15:07 → 16:46
Time1 hr 39 min Ticket5,130 yen

15:07

Kyoto

Ticket / 1,910 yen (For Kansai-Airport)

Green Car Or First Class Car / 3,220 yen (For Shin-Osaka)

Bullet Train

Nozomi No.91 (Series N700) (For Hiroshima)

14min

15:21

Shin-Osaka

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 6 min
Wait 2 min

15:29

Shin-Osaka

JRJR

JR Kobe Line (For Nishi-Akashi)

4min

15:33

Osaka

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 4 min
Wait 1 min

15:38

Osaka

JRJR

Osaka Loop Line Kansai Airport Rapid For Nishikujo (For Kansai-Airport)

16min

15:54

Tennoji

Direct

Wait 1 min

15:55

Tennoji

JRJR

Hanwa Line 関空快速≪日根野で切り離し注意≫(関西空港行)

37min

16:32

Hineno

Direct

Wait 3 min

16:35

Hineno

JRJR

Kansaikuko Line (For Kansai-Airport)

11min

16:46

Kansai-Airport