Kyoto - Kansai-Airport

04/04/2018 15:03 Depart

Route

3

15:33 → 17:14
Time1 hr 41 min Ticket2,550 yen

(15:33)

Kyoto

Walk

Foot

7min

15:40

Kyoto Sta. Hachijo-Guchi{Airport Shuttle Bus}

Ticket / 2,550 yen (For Kansai Airport Terminal 1{Airport Shuttle Bus})

Bus

Kansai Airport Limousine[Kyoto] (Reservation Required)(For Kansai Airport Terminal 2)

88min

17:08

Kansai Airport Terminal 1{Airport Shuttle Bus}

Walk

Foot

6min

(17:14)

Kansai-Airport