Kyoto - Kansai-Airport

04/04/2018 15:03 Depart

Route

4

15:15 → 17:15
Time2 hr Ticket1,720 yen

15:15

Kyoto

Ticket / 570 yen (For Osaka)

JRJR

JR Kyoto Line Special Rapid (For Aboshi)

28min

15:43

Osaka

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 8 min
Wait 5 min

15:56

Nishi-Umeda

Ticket / 230 yen (For Namba)

SubwaySubway

Osaka Metro Yotsubashi Line (For Suminoekoen)

8min

16:04

Namba

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 11 min
Wait 7 min

16:22

Nankai-Namba

Ticket / 920 yen (For Kansai-Airport)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Nankai Line Airport Express (For Kansai-Airport)

39min

17:01

Izumisano

Direct

Wait 3 min

17:04

Izumisano

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Nankai-Kuko Line (For Kansai-Airport)

11min

17:15

Kansai-Airport