Odawara - Shinjuku

04/17/2018 08:30 Depart

Route

6

08:33 → 10:11
Time1 hr 38 min Ticket1,490 yen

08:33

Odawara

Ticket / 1,490 yen (For Shinjuku)

JRJR

Tokaido Line(JR East) (For Utsunomiya)

23min

08:56

Hiratsuka

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 1 min
Wait 14 min

09:11

Hiratsuka

JRJR

Shonan-Shinjuku Line Special Rapid (For Takasaki)

60min

10:11

Shinjuku