Odawara - Shinjuku

04/17/2018 08:30 Depart

Route

7

11:30 → 12:48
Time1 hr 18 min Ticket2,420 yen

11:30

Odawara

Ticket / 1,490 yen (For Shinjuku)

Non-reserved Seat / 930 yen (For Shinagawa)

Limited Express Train

Odoriko No.4 (For Tokyo)

54min

12:24

Shinagawa

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 5 min
Wait 0 min

12:29

Shinagawa

JRJR

Yamanote Line Toward Shibuya

19min

12:48

Shinjuku