Odawara - Shinjuku

04/17/2018 09:00 Depart

Route

4

09:14 → 10:11
Time57 min Ticket3,220 yen

09:14

Odawara

Ticket / 1,490 yen (For Shinjuku)

Non-reserved Seat / 1,730 yen (For Tokyo)

Bullet Train

Kodama No.822 (Series N700) (For Tokyo)

34min

09:48

Tokyo

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 9 min
Wait 0 min

09:57

Tokyo

JRJR

Chuo Line Rapid (For Takao)

14min

10:11

Shinjuku