Odawara - Shinjuku

04/17/2018 09:00 Depart

Route

5

09:06 → 10:38
Time1 hr 32 min Ticket880 yen

09:06

Odawara

Ticket / 880 yen (For Shinjuku)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Odakyu Line Express (For Shinjuku)

65min

10:11

Shin-Yurigaoka

Transfer

Transfer

Transfer 1 min
Wait 3 min

10:15

Shin-Yurigaoka

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Odakyu Line Rapid-Express (For Shinjuku)

23min

10:38

Shinjuku