Shibuya - Funabori

渋谷 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

1

09:19 → 09:56
Time37 min Ticket350 yen

09:19

Shibuya

渋谷

Ticket / 350 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Tokyo-Metro Hanzomon Line (For Oshiage)

東京メトロ半蔵門線(押上行)

13min

09:32

Kudanshita

九段下

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 0 min

09:35

Kudanshita

九段下

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata)

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

21min

09:56

Funabori

船堀