Shibuya - Funabori

渋谷 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

6

09:03 → 09:56
Time53 min Ticket500 yen

09:03

Shibuya

渋谷

Ticket / 180 yen (For Shinsen-Shinjuku)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keio-Inokashira Line Express (For Kichijoji)

京王井の頭線急行(吉祥寺行)

9min

09:12

Meidai-Mae

明大前

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 3 min
Wait 2 min

09:17

Meidai-Mae

明大前

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keio Line Sub Express (For Motoyawata)

京王線区間急行(本八幡行)

2min

09:19

Sasazuka

笹塚

Direct

直通

Wait 1 min

09:20

Sasazuka

笹塚

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keio New Line Sub Express (For Motoyawata)

京王新線区間急行(本八幡行)

6min

09:26

Shinsen-Shinjuku

新線新宿

Direct

直通

Wait 1 min

09:27

Shinsen-Shinjuku

新線新宿

Ticket / 320 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata)

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

29min

09:56

Funabori

船堀