Shibuya - Funabori

渋谷 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

7

08:44 → 09:56
Time1 hr 12 min Ticket660 yen

(08:44)

Shibuya

渋谷

Walk

Foot

徒歩

5min

08:49

Shibuya Eki{Keio Bus}

渋谷駅〔京王バス〕

Ticket / 210 yen (For Sasazuka Eki{Keio Bus})

Bus

Shibu66 (Joint Operation) (For Asagaya Eki)

渋66(共同運行)(阿佐ヶ谷駅行)

25min

09:14

Sasazuka Eki{Keio Bus}

笹塚駅〔京王バス〕

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 5 min
Wait 1 min

09:20

Sasazuka

笹塚

Ticket / 130 yen (For Shinsen-Shinjuku)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keio New Line Sub Express (For Motoyawata)

京王新線区間急行(本八幡行)

6min

09:26

Shinsen-Shinjuku

新線新宿

Direct

直通

Wait 1 min

09:27

Shinsen-Shinjuku

新線新宿

Ticket / 320 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata)

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

29min

09:56

Funabori

船堀