Shinjuku - Funabori

新宿 - 船堀

04/17/2019 09:45 Arrival

2019/04/17 09:45 着

Route

2

08:49 → 09:40
Time51 min Ticket620 yen
JC05

08:49

Shinjuku

新宿

Ticket / 400 yen (For Motoyawata)

JRJR

Chuo Line Rapid (For Tokyo)

中央線快速(東京行)

9min
JC03

08:58

Ochanomizu

御茶ノ水

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 1 min
Wait 0 min
JB18

08:59

Ochanomizu

御茶ノ水

JRJR

Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Chiba)

中央・総武線各停(千葉行)

24min
JB28

09:23

Motoyawata

本八幡

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 6 min
Wait 1 min
S21

09:30

Motoyawata

本八幡

Ticket / 220 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line Local (For Sasazuka)

都営新宿線各停(笹塚行)

10min
S17

09:40

Funabori

船堀