Tokyo - Kiyomizu-dera Temple{Spot}

東京 - 清水寺(京都)〔スポット〕

01/12/2019 25:03 Depart

2019/01/12 25:03 発

Route

3

04:41 → 08:57
Time4 hr 16 min Ticket14,780 yen
JK26

04:41

Tokyo

東京

Ticket / 8,360 yen (For Kyoto)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Ofuna)

京浜東北線(大船行)

12min
JK20

04:53

Shinagawa

品川

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 10 min
Wait 57 min

06:00

Shinagawa

品川

Reserved Seat / 5,810 yen (For Kyoto)

Bullet Train

Nozomi No.79 (Series N700) (For Hakata)

のぞみ79号(N700系)(博多行)

122min

08:02

Kyoto

京都

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 10 min
Wait 1 min
K11

08:13

Kyoto

京都

Ticket / 220 yen (For Shijo(Kyoto))

SubwaySubway

Kyoto City Subway-Karasuma Line (For Kokusaikaikan)

京都地下鉄烏丸線(国際会館行)

3min
K09

08:16

Shijo(Kyoto)

四条(京都市営)

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 4 min
HK85

08:24

Karasuma

烏丸

Ticket / 160 yen (For Kyoto-Kawaramachi)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Hankyu-Kyoto Line (For Kyoto-Kawaramachi)

阪急京都線(京都河原町行)

2min
HK86

08:26

Kyoto-Kawaramachi

京都河原町

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 5 min
Wait 4 min

08:35

Shijo Kawaramachi{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau}

四条河原町〔京都市交通局〕

Ticket / 230 yen (For Kiyomizumichi{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau})

Bus

Shiei 207 (祇園・九条車庫行)

市営207(祇園・九条車庫行)

8min

08:43

Kiyomizumichi{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau}

清水道〔京都市交通局〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

14min

(08:57)

Kiyomizu-dera Temple

清水寺(京都)