Tokyo - Hiroshima Peace Memorial Park{Spot}

東京 - 広島平和記念公園〔スポット〕

01/13/2019 05:36 Depart

2019/01/13 05:36 発

Route

1

05:38 → 10:04
Time4 hr 26 min Ticket19,280 yen

05:38

Tokyo

東京

Ticket / 11,660 yen (For Hiroshima)

JRJR

Keihintohoku Line (For Ofuna)

京浜東北線(大船行)

12min

05:50

Shinagawa

品川

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 10 min
Wait 0 min

06:00

Shinagawa

品川

Reserved Seat / 7,420 yen (For Hiroshima)

Bullet Train

Nozomi No.79 (Series N700) (For Hakata)

のぞみ79号(N700系)(博多行)

218min

09:38

Hiroshima

広島

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 7 min
Wait 0 min

09:45

Shinkansenguchi{Chugoku Jr Bus}

新幹線口〔中国ジェイアールバス〕

Ticket / 200 yen (For Heiwa Kinen Koen{Chugoku Jr Bus})

Bus

Meipurupu [Green Route] (Toward Gembaku Dome Mae)

めいぷるーぷ[グリーンルート](原爆ドーム前方面)

15min

10:00

Heiwa Kinen Koen{Chugoku Jr Bus}

平和記念公園〔中国ジェイアールバス〕

Walk

Foot

徒歩

4min

(10:04)

Hiroshima Peace Memorial Park

広島平和記念公園