Yokohama - Funabori

横浜 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

1

09:00 → 09:56
Time56 min Ticket770 yen

09:00

Yokohama

横浜

Ticket / 550 yen (For Bakurocho)

JRJR

Yokosuka Line (For Chiba)

横須賀線(千葉行)

32min

09:32

Tokyo

東京

Direct

直通

Wait 2 min

09:34

Tokyo

東京

JRJR

Sobu Line(Rapid) (For Chiba)

総武線快速(千葉行)

4min

09:38

Bakurocho

馬喰町

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 0 min

09:42

Bakuroyokoyama

馬喰横山

Ticket / 220 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata)

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

14min

09:56

Funabori

船堀