Yokohama - Funabori

横浜 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 Arrival

2019/04/17 10:00 着

Route

4

08:46 → 09:56
Time1 hr 10 min Ticket630 yen

08:46

Yokohama

横浜

Ticket / 310 yen (For Sengakuji)

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keikyu Line Rapid-Limited Express (For Shinagawa)

京急本線快特(品川行)

16min

09:02

Keikyu-Kamata

京急蒲田

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 1 min
Wait 1 min

09:04

Keikyu-Kamata

京急蒲田

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keikyu Line Airport-Kyuko (For Oshiage)

京急本線エアポート急行(押上行)

12min

09:16

Shinagawa

品川

Direct

直通

Wait 1 min

09:17

Shinagawa

品川

Private RailwayPrivate Railway

Keikyu Line (For Oshiage)

京急本線(押上行)

2min

09:19

Sengakuji

泉岳寺

Direct

直通

Wait 1 min

09:20

Sengakuji

泉岳寺

Ticket / 320 yen (For Funabori)

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Asakusa Line (For Oshiage)

都営浅草線(押上行)

15min

09:35

Higashi-Nihombashi

東日本橋

Transfer

Transfer

乗換

Transfer 4 min
Wait 3 min

09:42

Bakuroyokoyama

馬喰横山

SubwaySubway

Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata)

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

14min

09:56

Funabori

船堀