Japan Transit Planner


Kamikawa - Shiretokoshari

Kamikawa - Shiretokoshari

02/13/2019 22:00 First Train

02/13/2019 22:00 First Train

09:10 → 15:56

Time / 6 hr 46 min IC Card / 4,840 yen


■Kamikawa

| Foot

| (09:10)-(09:15) [5 min]

◇Kamikawa-Ekimae (Kamikawa Sta.){Highway Express Bus}

| Limited Express Sekihoku (For Kitami Bus Terminal)

| 09:15-11:45 [150 min]

| 3,000 yen

◇Kitami Bus Terminal{Highway Express Bus}

| Transfer

| 11:45-13:43 [Transfer 8 min + Wait 110 min]

◇Kitami(Hokkaido)

| Sekihoku Line (For Abashiri)

| 13:43-14:51 [68 min]

| 1,840 yen

◇Abashiri

| Transfer

| 14:51-15:10 [Transfer 1 min + Wait 18 min]

◇Abashiri

| Semmo Line (For Kushiro)

| 15:10-15:56 [46 min]

■Shiretokoshari


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.