Japan Transit Planner


Kamikawa - Shiretokoshari

Kamikawa - Shiretokoshari

04/17/2019 22:00 First Train

04/17/2019 22:00 First Train

11:10 → 17:08

Time / 5 hr 58 min IC Card / 4,750 yen


■Kamikawa

| Sekihoku Line (For Engaru)

| 11:10-12:41 [91 min]

| 4,750 yen

◇Engaru

| Transfer

| 12:41-13:00 [Transfer 1 min + Wait 18 min]

◇Engaru

| Sekihoku Line (For Abashiri)

| 13:00-16:05 [185 min]

◇Abashiri

| Transfer

| 16:05-16:17 [Transfer 1 min + Wait 11 min]

◇Abashiri

| Semmo Line (For Kushiro)

| 16:17-17:08 [51 min]

■Shiretokoshari


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.