Japan Transit Planner


Kyoto - Kansai-Airport

Kyoto - Kansai-Airport

04/04/2018 15:03 From

04/04/2018 15:03 From

15:33 → 17:14

Time / 1 hr 41 min Ticket / 2,550 yen


■Kyoto

| Foot

| (15:33)-(15:40) [7 min]

◇Kyoto Sta. Hachijo-Guchi{Airport Shuttle Bus}

| Kansai Airport Limousine[Kyoto] (Reservation Required)(For Kansai Airport Terminal 2)

| 15:40-17:08 [88 min]

| 2,550 yen

◇Kansai Airport Terminal 1{Airport Shuttle Bus}

| Foot

| (17:08)-(17:14) [6 min]

■Kansai-Airport


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.