Japan Transit Planner


Odawara - Shinjuku

Odawara - Shinjuku

04/17/2018 08:30 From

04/17/2018 08:30 From

11:30 → 12:48

Time / 1 hr 18 min Ticket / 2,420 yen


■Odawara

| Odoriko No.4 (For Tokyo) Center

| 11:30-12:24 [54 min]

| 1,490 yen (Reserved Seat / 930yen)

◇Shinagawa Platform 6

| Transfer

| 12:24-12:29 [Transfer 5 min + Wait 0 min]

◇Shinagawa Platform 2

| Yamanote Line Toward Shibuya Forward-Rearward

| 12:29-12:48 [19 min]

■Shinjuku Platform 15


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.