Japan Transit Planner


Shinjuku - Funabori

新宿 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 To

04/17/2019 10:00 着

09:02 → 09:56

Time / 54 min Ticket / 610 yen


■Shinjuku Platform 8

新宿 8番線

| Chuo Line Rapid (For Tokyo) Forward-Rearward

中央線快速(東京行)

| 09:02-09:12 [10 min]

| 390 yen

◇Ochanomizu Platform 4

御茶ノ水 4番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:12-09:14 [Transfer 1 min + Wait 1 min]

◇Ochanomizu Platform 3

御茶ノ水 3番線

| Chuo-Sobu Line(Local) (For Tsudanuma) The Car No.4.7

中央・総武線各停(津田沼行)

| 09:14-09:39 [25 min]

◇Motoyawata Platform 2

本八幡 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:39-09:46 [Transfer 6 min + Wait 1 min]

◇Motoyawata Platform 1.2

本八幡 1・2番線

| Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Shinsen-Shinjuku) Middle-Rearward

都営新宿線(新線新宿行)

| 09:46-09:56 [10 min]

| 220 yen

■Funabori Platform 1

船堀 1番線


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.