Japan Transit Planner


Tokyo - Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

東京 - 伏見稲荷大社

09/14/2017 14:41 From

09/14/2017 14:41 発

15:03 → 18:30

Time / 3 hr 27 min Ticket / 13,780 yen


■Tokyo Platform 15

東京 15番線

| Hikari No.477 (Series N700) (For Okayama)

ひかり477号(N700系)(岡山行)

| 15:03-17:45 [162 min]

| 8,360 yen (Reserved Seat / 5,190yen)

◇Kyoto Platform 13

京都 13番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 17:45-18:05 [Transfer 11 min + Wait 9 min]

◇Kyoto Eki Mae{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau} Bus Depot C4

京都駅前〔京都市交通局〕 C4のりば

| Shiei Minami 5 (For Takeda Eki Higashiguchi)

市営南5(竹田駅東口行)

| 18:05-18:21 [16 min]

| 230 yen

◇Inari Taisha Mae{Kyoto Municipal Transportation Bureau}

稲荷大社前〔京都市交通局〕

| Foot

徒歩

| (18:21)-(18:30) [9 min]

■Fushimi-Inari Taisha Shrine

伏見稲荷大社


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.