Japan Transit Planner


Yokohama - Funabori

横浜 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 To

04/17/2019 10:00 着

08:56 → 09:56

Time / 1 hr Ticket / 740 yen


■Yokohama Platform 7

横浜 7番線

| Tokaido Line(JR East) (For Ueno) Middle-Rearward

東海道本線(東日本)(上野行)

| 08:56-09:21 [25 min]

| 470 yen

◇Shimbashi Platform 2

新橋 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:21-09:27 [Transfer 6 min + Wait 0 min]

◇Shimbashi Platform 2

新橋 2番線

| Toei Subway-Asakusa Line (For Oshiage) The Car No.4

都営浅草線(押上行)

| 09:27-09:35 [8 min]

| 270 yen

◇Higashi-Nihombashi Platform 2

東日本橋 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:35-09:42 [Transfer 4 min + Wait 3 min]

◇Bakuroyokoyama Platform 2

馬喰横山 2番線

| Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata) Forward From Center

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

| 09:42-09:56 [14 min]

■Funabori Platform 2

船堀 2番線


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.