Japan Transit Planner


Yokohama - Funabori

横浜 - 船堀

04/17/2019 10:00 To

04/17/2019 10:00 着

08:46 → 09:56

Time / 1 hr 10 min Ticket / 630 yen


■Yokohama Platform 2

横浜 2番線

| Keikyu Line Rapid-Limited Express (For Shinagawa)

京急本線快特(品川行)

| 08:46-09:02 [16 min]

| 310 yen

◇Keikyu-Kamata Platform 6

京急蒲田 6番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:02-09:04 [Transfer 1 min + Wait 1 min]

◇Keikyu-Kamata Platform 4

京急蒲田 4番線

| Keikyu Line Airport-Kyuko (For Oshiage) The Car No.4

京急本線エアポート急行(押上行)

| 09:04-09:16 [12 min]

◇Shinagawa Platform 2

品川 2番線

| Direct 直通

◇Shinagawa

品川

| Keikyu Line (For Oshiage)

京急本線(押上行)

| 09:17-09:19 [2 min]

◇Sengakuji Platform 4

泉岳寺 4番線

| Direct 直通

◇Sengakuji

泉岳寺

| Toei Subway-Asakusa Line (For Oshiage)

都営浅草線(押上行)

| 09:20-09:35 [15 min]

| 320 yen

◇Higashi-Nihombashi Platform 2

東日本橋 2番線

| Transfer 乗換

| 09:35-09:42 [Transfer 4 min + Wait 3 min]

◇Bakuroyokoyama Platform 2

馬喰横山 2番線

| Toei Subway-Shinjuku Line (For Motoyawata) Forward From Center

都営新宿線(本八幡行)

| 09:42-09:56 [14 min]

■Funabori Platform 2

船堀 2番線


Copyright (c) Jorudan Co., Ltd.